1. 1a
  2. 2a
  3. 3a
  4. 3b
  5. 4a
  6. 4b
  7. 5a
  8. 5b
  9. 6a
  10. 7a
  11. 7b
klasa 1a,  wychowawca: mgr Jolanta Rekut
Drzazga Fabian
Duma Amelia
Fryncko Maja
Hirszfeld Lena
Kaleta Amelia
Kapłon Aleksandra
Klimkiewicz Karol
Korkuć Sebastian
Kowalska Emilia
Kowalski Grzegorz
Koza Amelia
Kurcz Jan
Kurylak Julia
Kusiak Alicja
Marszalik Wanessa
Michalik Martyna
Przybylski Bruno
Romanowska Eliza
Sawicka Hanna
Stroka Adam
Świerczyński Kamil
Wilczacka Julia
Zielińska Agata
Żerebecka Julia
Żuchowski Adam
Highslide JS
klasa 1a, wychowawca: mgr Jolanta Rekut
klasa 2a,  wychowawca: mgr Irena Kucharczyk
Drożdż Nadia
Drożdż Błażej
Gajor Dominik
Ilkowski Gracjan
Kaczmarczyk Piotr
Karna Fabian
Kowalski Wojciech
Mazur Kamil
Mydłowski Aleksander
Naumczuk Wojciech
Piechowiak Wiktoria
Smalec Marcel
Żmijowski Filip
Highslide JS
klasa 2a, wychowawca: mgr Irena Kucharczyk
klasa 3a,  wychowawca: mgr Jolanta Janikowska
Balon Antoni
Błauciak Norbert
Dacyna Kornelia
Droszczak Paweł
Grelińska Martyna
Kocur Jakub
Kowalski Piotr
Kurek Krzysztof
Miazga Arkadiusz
Mielniczek Nicola
Pawłowicz Agata
Porada Wojciech
Serafin Olga
Surmiak Weronika
Highslide JS
klasa 3a, wychowawca: mgr Jolanta Janikowska
klasa 3b,  wychowawca: mgr Lucyna Marciniak
Bezrąk Dawid
Brych Kinga
Chojnacki Maximus
Doktorczyk Cezary
Fraszczyńska Joanna
Gliszczyńska Martyna
Jednoróg Klaudia
Kmieć Kamil
Kurylas Mateusz
Lewandowski Gabriel
Longier Piotr
Nadolna Martyna
Skomoroko Martyna
Sosnowski Maciej
Wojtecka Agnieszka
Zielińska Maja
Highslide JS
klasa 3b, wychowawca: mgr Lucyna Marciniak
klasa 4a,  wychowawca: mgr Sylwestra Bednarz
Bardoń Anastazja
Bartoń Antonina
Bednarz Julia
Boczniewicz Szymon
Ciżmar Lena
Fraszczyńska Emilia
Kijowska Liwia
Kurowska Natalia
Ławnik Sandra
Masełko Patryk
Niziałek Kacper
Olszewska Julia
Romanowska Oliwia
Skiba Weronika
Stępień Lena
Highslide JS
klasa 4a, wychowawca: mgr Sylwestra Bednarz
klasa 4b,  wychowawca: mgr Wanda Ejsmont
Biedrowski Szymon
Cegielnik Martyna
Danek Maciej
Golonko Hanna
Jasic Linda
Jersz Ignacy
Karna Aurelia
Kępka Gracjan
Kuchciak Łukasz
Mazur Klaudia
Potomska Paulina
Prasał Kinga
Prus Martyna
Reszczyński Michał
Skraba Nikola
Stroka Monika
Surmiak Paweł
Sykuła Norbert
Highslide JS
klasa 4b, wychowawca: mgr Wanda Ejsmont
klasa 5a,  wychowawca: mgr Waldemar Łapkowski
Brych Maria
Hirszfeld Maja
Kaczmarczyk Oliwia
Korkuć Wiktor
Kubicz Magdalena
Kusiak Arkadiusz
Lewandowski Mikołaj
Ławnik Sara
Mrówka Marlena
Mydłowski Krzysztof
Naumczuk Paulina
Omietański Maciej
Witkowska Kamila
Żerebecki Kacper
Highslide JS
klasa 5a, wychowawca: mgr Waldemar Łapkowski
klasa 5b,  wychowawca: mgr Dorota Gołaś
Babacz Zofia
Bołdyś Jakub
Długosz Julia
Frankowski Sebastian
Janikowski Jędrzej
Kowalska Barbara
Kowalski Bartosz
Myhel Martyna
Smardzewski Dawid
Strojek Oliwia
Świerczyńska Eunika
Świerczyńska Julia
Świerczyńska Lena
Tomoń Daria
Highslide JS
klasa 5b, wychowawca: mgr Dorota Gołaś
klasa 6a,  wychowawca: mgr Dorota Guzikowska
Ciżmar Oliwier
Droźdź Zuzanna
Dusza Julia
Gębala Paweł
Gębala Piotr
Karczyńska Agnieszka
Kowalska Weronika
Kowalski Tycjan
Kuchciak Adam
Kurek Krzysztof
Kwiatkowska Wiktoria
Omietański Wojciech
Pacioch Gabriela
Paluszek Piotr
Sibera Maciej
Skraba Kamil
Suszycki Hubert
Tórz Konrad
Zimoń Patryk
Highslide JS
klasa 6a, wychowawca: mgr Dorota Guzikowska
klasa 7a,  wychowawca: mgr Joanna Bochnak
Balon Filip
Bezrąk Aleksandra
Golonko Wojciech
Grocholska Adrianna
Jednoróg Seweryn
Kowal Nikola
Kruszyna Błażej
Kurek Afrodyta
Kurowska Wiktoria
Leszczewski Dominik
Łukasiewicz Jakub
Marszalik Wiktoria
Miszkiewicz Alicja
Muszyńska Karolina
Omietański Jakub
Piec Kamil
Walczak Jagoda
Wilk Miłosz
Wołoch Michał
Żywokarta Weronika
Highslide JS
klasa 7a, wychowawca: mgr Joanna Bochnak
klasa 7b,  wychowawca: mgr Dorota Makowiec
Borkowski Borys
Danek Filip
Data Jakub
Drzazga Bartłomiej
Gliszczyński Oskar
Iwaniec Dawid
Kłosowska Patrycja
Kuźmiak Hubert
Ławnik Bartosz
Melska Nikola
Mordecki Kacper
Przybylski Krystian
Romanowska Kinga
Sas Szymon
Stańczyk Wiktoria
Sokołowska Oktawia
Szostak Natalia
Wnęk Kamil
Żerebecka Wiktoria
Highslide JS
klasa 7b, wychowawca: mgr Dorota Makowiec